Debris - Backlane at 1039 17 Av SW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #19-00918294
Report
Submitted Oct 15, 2019

This request was submitted weeks back and closed. It has still not been dealt with. It is in the alley just south of 33ave and on the west side of 14st sw

Any public safety concern? Yes

Can you ID the offender? No

Type of Debris: Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Has been here for over a month

Specific Location Details: This is in the alley just north of home at 1532 34 ave sw



address: 1039 17 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6075.511279688351, 5655696.282467565

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03750710846021, -114.0866271314342

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 16, 2019 05:38am Closed
Tue Oct 15, 2019 09:21am Opened
Tue Oct 15, 2019 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone