In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 3425 26 Av SE
Garbage to clean up
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 3425 26 AV SE
coordinates x,y: 1073.7893078678233, 5654839.616803553
coordinates lat,lng: 51.029837, -113.984692
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 17, 2019 06:23am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Oct 17, 2019 06:22am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Oct 15, 2019 01:46pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 15, 2019 01:45pm | Submitted via Android |