Backlane Maintenance at 1914 31 St SW
Not enough gravel
Issue: Gravel
Specific details of the issue: Gravel were filled a couple of months ago, and already puddles are made and back alley became muddy
Specific Location details: 1914 31ST SW
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 1914 31 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -9283.055350665516, 5655676.675474848
coordinates lat,lng: 51.037288, -114.132361
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Oct 27, 2019 07:02am | Closed |
Fri Oct 25, 2019 05:32pm | Opened |
Fri Oct 25, 2019 05:29pm | Submitted via Android |