Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 903 35 A St NW
This large branch of the tree needs to be trimmed because any tall person can't go through without hitting their head against a branch or people can't get by without going on a road thanks
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): 36 street and 7 avenue NW
address: 903 35A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -9674.890843626934, 5658487.833118865
coordinates lat,lng: 51.062553, -114.138023
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 18, 2019 09:00am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Nov 18, 2019 08:58am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Nov 06, 2019 05:42pm | Opened |
Wed Nov 06, 2019 05:40pm | Submitted via Android |