Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 106 Georgian Vi NE
Soil around two Manholes has sunk and has become a tripping hazard for the public that use the skating rink. Please don't remove existing orange pylons. Thank you.
Issue: Damaged
address: 106 GEORGIAN VI NE
coordinates x,y: 3921.7063652056695, 5658146.410391746
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05955180716799, -113.9440561552662
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Nov 08, 2019 09:37am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Fri Nov 08, 2019 09:36am | Web Status - Close SR >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Nov 07, 2019 03:27pm | Opened |
Thu Nov 07, 2019 03:24pm | Submitted via iPhone |