Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 1801 Glenmore Tr SW
Contractor truck driving on bike path - no warning signal, just about ran me over from behind - is this allowed?
Issue: Closures - Detours
Date Noticed: Fri Nov 08, 2019
address: 1801 GLENMORE TR SW
coordinates x,y: -7222.377936890517, 5651135.85252468
coordinates lat,lng: 50.99649666666667, -114.1028888333333
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:57am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sat Nov 09, 2019 10:55am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Nov 08, 2019 04:44pm | Opened |
Fri Nov 08, 2019 04:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |