In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 13 Copperpond St SE
Overflowing garbages at the park
Issue: Can emptying
address: 13 COPPERPOND ST SE
coordinates x,y: 5781.822837633362, 5642413.573407741
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9181008766308, -113.9177715597017
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 18, 2019 02:24pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Nov 18, 2019 02:22pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Nov 16, 2019 04:49pm | Opened |
Sat Nov 16, 2019 04:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |