Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 4801 101 St NW
About 50m downslope from the regional pathway
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): City tree has fallen on a communications cable either CCTV or telephone
address: 4801 101 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -16571.658574061315, 5662234.336675533
coordinates lat,lng: 51.096075, -114.236584
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 18, 2019 04:08pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Nov 18, 2019 04:05pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat Nov 16, 2019 05:29pm | Opened |
Sat Nov 16, 2019 05:25pm | Submitted via Android |