In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 4 Copperpond Pa SE
The garbage can at the north end of the park at Copperpond Park SE is full and overflowing with garbage
Issue: Can emptying
address: 4 COPPERPOND PA SE
coordinates x,y: 5611.444219761625, 5642781.812835241
coordinates lat,lng: 50.921413, -113.920189
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 19, 2019 08:09am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Nov 19, 2019 07:23am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Nov 17, 2019 03:14pm | Opened |
Sun Nov 17, 2019 03:13pm | Submitted via Android |