Garbage in a Park at 135 Copperstone Dr SE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR - 19 days ago #19-01012781
Photo_20191118_075709
Submitted Nov 18, 2019

Overfull for at least 2 weeks

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 135 COPPERSTONE DR SE

coordinates x,y: 5734.05913751353, 5642085.722626244

coordinates lat,lng: 50.915154, -113.918456

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 18, 2019 02:32pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR
Mon Nov 18, 2019 02:31pm Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR
Mon Nov 18, 2019 08:00am Opened
Mon Nov 18, 2019 07:57am Submitted via Android Android