Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 8978 6 St NE
Oil on path. Perhaps snow clearing equipment needs a leak repair.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Tue Nov 12, 2019
address: 8978 6 ST NE
coordinates x,y: -3337.3405277449215, 5666161.168325827
coordinates lat,lng: 51.13160537855043, -114.0476818079261
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Nov 21, 2019 02:07pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Nov 21, 2019 02:04pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Nov 18, 2019 12:00pm | Opened |
Mon Nov 18, 2019 11:58am | Submitted via iPhone |