Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 1666 Centre Av NE
Hi, are the contractors being paid to only plow the yellow the line? If that is the case they are doing a great job.
Issue: Debris on Pathway
Date Noticed: Fri Nov 22, 2019
address: 1666 CENTRE AV NE
coordinates x,y: -1535.9337327648075, 5657421.267329171
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0530443117819, -114.0219072987276
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 26, 2019 08:09am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Nov 26, 2019 08:05am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Nov 22, 2019 05:24pm | Opened |
Fri Nov 22, 2019 05:21pm | Submitted via iPhone |