Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 262 Coral Springs Ld NE

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application. Added to streetlight app WR_ID=31443 - MC Dec 1, 2019. - 5 days ago #19-01054078
Photo_20191202_171755
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Again it's not always coming on.

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: For almost a year now, this particular light doesn't always turn on. Sometimes does, but mostly does not.

Any other location details: 262 coral springs landing



address: 262 CORAL SPRINGS LD NE

coordinates x,y: 5135.886835997676, 5662864.212672854

coordinates lat,lng: 51.10195372, -113.92666865

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 05:55pm Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application. Added to streetlight app WR_ID=31443 - MC Dec 1, 2019.
Mon Dec 02, 2019 05:55pm Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Mon Dec 02, 2019 05:20pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 05:18pm Submitted via Android Android