Light within Park - Repair at 304 Memorial Dr NW

CLOSED 4 days ago #19-01054190
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Lights out on bridge. The side lights in the railing.

Issue: Light Out

Location Details: Bridge over memorial drive



address: 304 MEMORIAL DR NW

coordinates x,y: -4860.248439622103, 5657901.604246522

coordinates lat,lng: 51.05734389772564, -114.0693290196447

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 03, 2019 09:25am Closed
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:28pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 06:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone