Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 159 Riverview Cl SE

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application - 4 days ago #19-01054272
Report
Submitted Dec 02, 2019

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Dark here .

Any other location details: Nobe



address: 159 RIVERVIEW CL SE

coordinates x,y: -1401.793102992837, 5647999.2008814225

coordinates lat,lng: 50.96834230160162, -114.0199576423867

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 09:41pm Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application
Mon Dec 02, 2019 09:41pm Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:16pm Opened
Mon Dec 02, 2019 07:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone