Snow On City Road at 928 Cannell Rd SW
Too much snow. Cars getting stuck
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: All of Cannell Road has areas that need clearing
address: 928 CANNELL RD SW
coordinates x,y: -5505.201445618975, 5644879.7484720405
coordinates lat,lng: 50.94027425644368, -114.0783315931071
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 12, 2019 06:08pm | Closed with status: Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan |
Thu Dec 05, 2019 09:29am | SR Review >> Move to 7 Day SNIC Plan |
Thu Dec 05, 2019 09:06am | Opened |
Thu Dec 05, 2019 09:03am | Submitted via iPhone |