Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 111 Panatella Bv NW
I suspect that someone lost control of their vehicle and hit this poor tree. Will Justice be done?
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): It is in the concrete middle part of the road where tree are planted
address: 111 PANATELLA BV NW
coordinates x,y: -5370.64193683412, 5669768.044727416
coordinates lat,lng: 51.16401417917371, -114.0767860918214
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Jan 16, 2020 01:34pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Jan 16, 2020 01:31pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Jan 15, 2020 11:13am | Opened |
Wed Jan 15, 2020 11:10am | Submitted via iPhone |