Sign on Street, Lane, Sidewalk - Request for New at 5 Auburn Bay Ga SE
Added lane/follow through sign is gone. There has always been one there and it's missing and causing a lot of confusion and back ups with no signage
Issue: Permanent Sign (Add or Modify)
Details of request: Added lane sign is now missing
Specific location details: East bound seton Blvd turning south on seton way se
address: 5 AUBURN BAY GA SE
coordinates x,y: 2991.7823442924514, 5638405.198482552
coordinates lat,lng: 50.88208696945746, -113.9574840155777
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 27, 2020 07:42am | Closed |
Fri Jan 24, 2020 06:48am | Opened |
Fri Jan 24, 2020 06:46am | Submitted via iPhone |