Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 850 Erin Woods Dr SE
Green space across from 851 Erinwoods Dr; Roads attended to road and sidewalk concern; green space appears to be flooding; possible valve leak?
Issue: Watering pavement
address: 850 ERIN WOODS DR SE
coordinates x,y: 2293.993873779028, 5653473.914679458
coordinates lat,lng: 51.01755608684674, -113.9673053350702
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Feb 04, 2020 07:13am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue Feb 04, 2020 07:11am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun Feb 02, 2020 01:46pm | Opened |
Sun Feb 02, 2020 01:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |