Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park-WAM at 82 Georgian Vi NE
Pathway is flooded with ice and water
Issue: Broken sprinkler
address: 82 GEORGIAN VI NE
coordinates x,y: 3976.4331583034136, 5658286.961569063
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06081494451389, -113.9432739241672
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 05, 2020 07:05am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Feb 05, 2020 07:04am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Feb 03, 2020 03:16pm | Opened |
Mon Feb 03, 2020 03:15pm | Submitted via iPhone |