Snow On City Road at 13115 Lake Fraser Dr SE
SR Closed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 - The side walk after Canyon Meadows station, in the south direction is never cleaned.
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific location details: The side walk after Canyon meadows station, south side
address: 13115 LAKE FRASER DR SE
coordinates x,y: -4655.761745526406, 5644303.242009845
coordinates lat,lng: 50.93509900637968, -114.0662378577461
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:40am | Closed |
Mon Feb 03, 2020 04:48pm | Opened |
Mon Feb 03, 2020 04:47pm | Submitted via iPhone |