In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 200 Holy Cross Ln SW
Erlton Pl and 22 ave SW, walk hill on pathway up and down hill towards the playground. Once in playground Debris is under the spruce trees to the north and east. It's right where the cardboard was. Debris hanging in tree branch.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 200 HOLY CROSS LN SW
coordinates x,y: -4611.735975762425, 5655221.531921756
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03325283, -114.06575
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 20, 2020 11:24am | Closed |
Thu Feb 06, 2020 10:47pm | Opened |
Thu Feb 06, 2020 10:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |