In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2184 17 Av SE
Abandoned car in park. Been here several days without moving
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2184 17 AV SE
coordinates x,y: -747.1631141846046, 5655710.317404952
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03766489778742, -114.0106533934493
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 19, 2020 09:13am | Closed |
Sun Feb 09, 2020 10:30am | Opened |
Sun Feb 09, 2020 10:29am | Submitted via iPhone |