Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 1248 Rosehill Dr NW
Tree branches over sidewalk. Please prune as required to thin and reduce branches hitting people when walking past. Thanks!
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Front corner of property.
address: 1248 ROSEHILL DR NW
coordinates x,y: -6202.195879866466, 5660167.100233338
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07769707688231, -114.0885100421627
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 19, 2020 08:31am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Feb 19, 2020 08:28am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Feb 10, 2020 09:40am | Opened |
Mon Feb 10, 2020 09:37am | Submitted via iPhone |