Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1372 Falconridge Dr NE
Tree gots hurted
Issue: Tree Damaged by Vehicle
Location Details (Landmarks): By the road
address: 1372 FALCONRIDGE DR NE
coordinates x,y: 4070.889093882435, 5662664.901084962
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1001705279871, -113.9418771651003
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Feb 12, 2020 03:35pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Feb 12, 2020 03:34pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue Feb 11, 2020 03:02pm | Opened |
Tue Feb 11, 2020 02:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |