Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 200 Evansglen Cl NW

CLOSED Added to Streetlight Application - 8 days ago #20-00123999
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2020

Street light burnt out

Nature of Concern: One Light Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Street light burnt out.

Any other location details: No



address: 204 EVANSGLEN CL NW

coordinates x,y: -7240.415341283594, 5671254.661777439

coordinates lat,lng: 51.17735755727909, -114.1035488304647

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 13, 2020 11:29pm Closed with status: Added to Streetlight Application
Thu Feb 13, 2020 11:29pm Streetlight Admin Review >> Added to Streetlight Application
Thu Feb 13, 2020 07:28pm Opened
Thu Feb 13, 2020 07:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone