In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 208 Holy Cross Ln SW
Over flowing garbage can. This was open and closed without any action. Someone needs to chatted with about not doing their job because it clearly hasn't been emptied in the last 3 days. Previous request 20-00129770.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 208 HOLY CROSS LN SW
coordinates x,y: -4757.234672159567, 5655292.515639571
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03388977, -114.06782532
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Feb 24, 2020 10:32am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon Feb 24, 2020 10:30am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:20pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 21, 2020 01:19pm | Submitted via Android |