In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 707 13 Av SW
Broken glass in lougheed park walkway
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 707 13 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -5382.571714597473, 5656020.534775531
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04042895608679, -114.0767517407556
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sat Feb 22, 2020 06:17pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Sat Feb 22, 2020 06:15pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri Feb 21, 2020 06:52pm | Opened |
Fri Feb 21, 2020 06:49pm | Submitted via iPhone |