Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 2613 7 Av NW
Mud filled street with gravel
Issue: SWEER001
address: 2613 7 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -8494.674349519893, 5658055.519472047
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05868530273438, -114.1211758062927
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 03, 2020 04:10pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. The new home build contractor has been contacted and will be cleaning up the mess in the coming days. Thanks for the notice. BF. |
Tue Mar 03, 2020 04:10pm | Field Inspection >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon Mar 02, 2020 12:00pm | Opened |
Mon Mar 02, 2020 11:57am | Submitted via iPhone |