Spring On-Street Bike Lane Cleaning at 362 Panamount Bv NW
Many street signs and cones left on street and Boulevard after construction last summer. In the area of Panorama Hills Blvd and Panamount Blvd intersection. NOT at the house that is listed in this report.
Issue: CLSCI001
address: 362 PANAMOUNT BV NW
coordinates x,y: -5565.163271837085, 5669115.955271407
coordinates lat,lng: 51.15815033349534, -114.0795571504003
ward: 3
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 07, 2020 02:21pm | Closed with status: Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit. please redirect to tfo detours traffic group for signage. |
Tue Apr 07, 2020 02:06pm | Field Inspection >> Redirect to Roads / Other Business Unit |
Mon Apr 06, 2020 07:41am | Opened |
Sun Apr 05, 2020 05:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |