In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 98 22 Av SW
SR Closed by Automated Script 11-DEC-22 - 22 ave and Erlton PL SW, walk into park up pathway and then down hill towards playground. Once in playground walk towards the spruce trees to the north east. Cardboard is under first bunch of spruce trees.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 98 22 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4615.523472932892, 5655342.873357379
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0343436280535, -114.0658055435669
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Sun Dec 11, 2022 07:40am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1516786. |
Wed May 13, 2020 09:28am | Reopened |
Mon Apr 20, 2020 02:18pm | Closed |
Thu Apr 16, 2020 01:13pm | Complete |
Thu Apr 16, 2020 01:05pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 16, 2020 01:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |