In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 2200 1 St SW
Cigarette butts at Stormwater Outfall E25
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2200 1 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -4625.03719919192, 5655208.307744147
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03313384117369, -114.0659394680878
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 30, 2020 08:24am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 30, 2020 08:24am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed Apr 29, 2020 08:33am | Opened |
Wed Apr 29, 2020 08:30am | Submitted via iPhone |