In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 3504 Spruce Dr SW
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 3504 SPRUCE DR SW
coordinates x,y: -9553.562585710093, 5657599.733111664
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05457129053514, -114.1362686867242
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 05, 2020 08:27am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 05, 2020 08:27am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu Apr 30, 2020 05:04pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 30, 2020 05:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |