In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2826 27 St SW
Dry pond area and trees around it full of garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 2826 27 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8874.871971089786, 5654765.026991839
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02909897363389, -114.1265186794239
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 05, 2020 08:55am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 05, 2020 08:55am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 01, 2020 10:56am | Opened |
Fri May 01, 2020 10:54am | Submitted via iPhone |