In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 948 Rideau Rd SW
Garbage strewn in front of and behind city garbage bin
Issue: Can emptying
address: 948 RIDEAU RD SW
coordinates x,y: -5313.323902994628, 5654099.927461997
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02316382999999, -114.07573617
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 06, 2020 07:41am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 06, 2020 07:41am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 01, 2020 05:03pm | Opened |
Fri May 01, 2020 05:01pm | Submitted via iPhone |