In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 3504 Spruce Dr SW
Former encampment- it's just off the trail
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 3504 SPRUCE DR SW
coordinates x,y: -9535.875326910704, 5657546.269201776
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05409096024989, -114.1360149946298
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 05, 2020 09:24am | Closed |
Sat May 02, 2020 08:17am | Opened |
Sat May 02, 2020 08:16am | Submitted via iPhone |