In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1615 30 Av SW
The garbage bin is overflowing in a public park next to Marda loop skating rink
Issue: Can emptying
address: 1615 30 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -6814.697397549626, 5654394.523997496
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02579635054191, -114.0971422677456
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 05, 2020 09:11am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 05, 2020 09:11am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat May 02, 2020 03:09pm | Opened |
Sat May 02, 2020 03:06pm | Submitted via iPhone |