In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 540 Cedar Crescent SW
pile of stuff at park entrance been here awhile - please remove so the entrance to this important city asset can be cleaned up . Thanks
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 529 CEDAR CR SW
coordinates x,y: -9393.178017365195, 5656913.805884376
coordinates lat,lng: 51.04840765650902, -114.1339632333374
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 05, 2020 11:20am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 05, 2020 11:20am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sun May 03, 2020 11:26am | Opened |
Sun May 03, 2020 11:23am | Submitted via Web |