In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 3216 19 St NW
Kite stuck in tree in Canmore Park for about 2 years now. Directly across 19th St from 3216 - 19 St NW.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 3216 19 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -7554.628290618568, 5660516.899219649
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08082544706353, -114.1078175541028
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 06, 2020 12:19pm | Closed |
Tue May 05, 2020 11:56am | Opened |
Tue May 05, 2020 11:53am | Submitted via iPhone |