In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 71 Coral Springs Cl NE
Cart full of garbage near playground.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 71 CORAL SPRINGS CL NE
coordinates x,y: 4825.713599793836, 5663543.878604949
coordinates lat,lng: 51.10806636105307, -113.9310882856609
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 07, 2020 06:48am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 07, 2020 06:48am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 05, 2020 04:10pm | Opened |
Tue May 05, 2020 04:08pm | Submitted via iPhone |