Backlane Maintenance at 53 Edgebrook Gr NW
Large pothole/rut filled with water in back lane. Same as 18-00909189. **NEVER FIXED***
Issue: Gravel
Specific details of the issue: Large hole formed at entry way into alley. Fills with water in wet conditions. Getting deeper. Reported in 09/2018 (#18 00909189) ticket closed yet hole was never filled.
Specific Location details: Entryway into alley across from 53 Edgebrook Green.
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 53 EDGEBROOK GR NW
coordinates x,y: -9404.03018621848, 5665937.862642657
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1295305, -114.13435283
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 25, 2020 08:07am | Closed |
Wed May 06, 2020 11:55am | Opened |
Wed May 06, 2020 11:54am | Submitted via iPhone |