Sprinkler Maintenance in a Park at 63 Sunbank Rd SE
It looks like someone drove over this and it collapsed. There is a broken valve on the assembly inside. There is plywood over it but it looks like it's been there a while. This is a safety concern.
Issue: Utility cabinet
Location Details (Landmarks): In the park across from 63 Sunbank Rd SW
address: 63 SUNBANK RD SE
coordinates x,y: -3516.868487965118, 5640973.899317406
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90517654, -114.05000266
ward: 14
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 27, 2020 10:30am | Closed |
Wed May 13, 2020 09:38am | Opened |
Wed May 13, 2020 09:37am | Submitted via Android |