Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 503 14 Av NE
My landscaper pointed out the tree is under distress. Growth at base abnormal and black markings on branches
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): Tree is in front of address
address: 504 14 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -3708.687495924312, 5658757.948788865
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06505076996381, -114.0529113600899
ward: 9
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 25, 2020 12:06pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 25, 2020 12:06pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 13, 2020 11:27am | Opened |
Wed May 13, 2020 11:26am | Submitted via iPhone |