Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 913 4 A St NW
Oak Tree Gall - Infestation
Issue: Pest or Disease
Location Details (Landmarks): Boulevard Oak Tree insect infestation resulting in Galls. Photo shows egg casing. Is this an issue that needs to be dealt with?
address: 913 4A ST NW
coordinates x,y: -5131.2612462299185, 5658174.010212687
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05979039, -114.07319874
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 21, 2020 03:36pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 21, 2020 03:36pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat May 16, 2020 02:49pm | Opened |
Sat May 16, 2020 02:47pm | Submitted via Android |