Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 1400 16 Av NW
Big tree that's dead
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): 1405 17 ave NW on 13 street side
address: 1400 16 AV NW
coordinates x,y: -6468.23356746481, 5659024.77449739
coordinates lat,lng: 51.067425, -114.09228617
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed May 20, 2020 10:43am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed May 20, 2020 10:43am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Sat May 16, 2020 03:38pm | Opened |
Sat May 16, 2020 03:34pm | Submitted via iPhone |