Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 103 Scandia Ri NW
Stunning tree in need of an arborist!! Help!! This stunning tree is not looking good after the winter. Many dead branches...it is such a landmark in our community but needs help!
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): In the green space between 99 Scandia Rise and 103 Scandia Rise. It might also need watering after pruning!
address: 103 SCANDIA RI NW
coordinates x,y: -15481.512755866856, 5664049.725856261
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1124250301667, -114.2210985842683
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu May 21, 2020 03:20pm | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 21, 2020 03:20pm | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 18, 2020 12:38pm | Opened |
Mon May 18, 2020 12:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |