Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 8903 Barlow Tr NE

CLOSED Dispatch Not Required - Close SR. May 22, 2020. RL. Already dispatched (Checked on Hansen as well). Thank you. - 9 days ago #20-00413974
Report
Submitted May 20, 2020

Pedestrian crossing not working. Specifically the pedestrian crossing not the intersection crossing.

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Crosswalk Flashers

Specific details of problem: Not working and push button missing

Direction of Travel: All Directions

Date you noticed problem: Wed May 20, 2020

Time you noticed problem: 05:47pm



address: 8903 BARLOW TR NE

coordinates x,y: -51.61828542791173, 5666468.856086409

coordinates lat,lng: 51.13438108468129, -114.0007375335686

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 06:34pm Closed with status: Dispatch Not Required - Close SR. May 22, 2020. RL. Already dispatched (Checked on Hansen as well). Thank you.
Fri May 22, 2020 06:33pm Reopened
Fri May 22, 2020 06:33pm TMC Dispatch >> Dispatch Not Required - Close SR
Wed May 20, 2020 05:50pm Closed
Wed May 20, 2020 05:50pm Opened
Wed May 20, 2020 05:48pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone