In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 99 Copperstone Rd SE
Overflowing garbage bin along pathway. This is in the wetland along the ring road in the SE between 114th and 130th avenues.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 99 COPPERSTONE RD SE
coordinates x,y: 5085.5836636157455, 5641919.897758143
coordinates lat,lng: 50.91366932249605, -113.9276802655556
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 25, 2020 08:01am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 25, 2020 08:01am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Thu May 21, 2020 02:31pm | Opened |
Thu May 21, 2020 02:29pm | Submitted via iPhone |