In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 14 Sherwood Gd NW
Trash near garbage bin
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 14 SHERWOOD GD NW
coordinates x,y: -10219.853902849853, 5669444.19449391
coordinates lat,lng: 51.16103686963291, -114.1461077214954
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon May 25, 2020 07:20am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Mon May 25, 2020 07:20am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 22, 2020 07:15am | Opened |
Fri May 22, 2020 07:11am | Submitted via iPhone |