Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 84 Prestwick Mr SE
Tree is dead, two years ago they looked at it and said it would "come back". Last year they pruned it, but it is completely dead. It needs to be removed and replaced.
Issue: Removal - Tree
Location Details (Landmarks): 84 Prestwick Manor SE
address: 84 PRESTWICK MR SE
coordinates x,y: 2082.7887342862423, 5643078.643354524
coordinates lat,lng: 50.924105, -113.970375
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue May 26, 2020 08:11am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Tue May 26, 2020 08:11am | Stage 3 Message (NB: Integrated) >> Completed - Close SR |
Fri May 22, 2020 04:55pm | Opened |
Fri May 22, 2020 04:55pm | Submitted via iPhone |